Home > Clubs > Rileys Sports Bar Haymarket

Rileys Sports Bar Haymarket

0207 9300 393


  • Wednesday 26 th April
    K.O. 18:30

    Spanish Division 1

    Barcelona vs Osasuna

    K.O. 18:30

    World Championship

    World Championship 2017

    K.O. 19:45

    English Premiership

    Arsenal vs Leicester

    K.O. 19:45

    German Cup

    Bayern Munich vs Dortmund

    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    C Palace vs Tottenham

    K.O. 20:30

    Spanish Division 1

    Deportivo vs Real Madrid




  • Thursday 27 th April
    K.O. 14:00

    One-Day Cup

    Northamptonshire vs Warwickshire

    K.O. 15:30

    Indian Premier League

    Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Gujarat Lions

    K.O. 19:00

    Premier League Darts

    Premier League 2017 Week 13

    K.O. 19:15

    Premier League Darts

    James Wade vs Adrian Lewis

    K.O. 20:00

    Premier League Darts

    Dave Chisnall vs Michael van Gerwen

    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    Man City vs Man Utd

    K.O. 21:30

    Premier League Darts

    Gary Anderson vs Raymond van Barneveld

    K.O. 22:15

    Premier League Darts

    Adrian Lewis vs Michael van Gerwen




  • Friday 28 th April
    K.O. 11:00

    One-Day Cup

    Somerset vs Surrey

    K.O. 11:30

    Indian Premier League

    Kolkata Knight Riders vs Delhi Daredevils

    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Russian Grand Prix - Practice 2

    K.O. 13:50

    British Racing

    Sandown

    K.O. 20:00

    English Super League

    Hull FC vs Warrington Wolves




  • Saturday 29 th April
    K.O. 12:00

    Scottish Premier

    Rangers vs Celtic

    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Russian Grand Prix - Qualifying

    K.O. 17:15

    Scottish Division 1

    Dundee Utd vs Dumbarton

    K.O. 17:30

    English Premiership

    C Palace vs Burnley

    K.O. 17:30

    English Championship

    Brighton vs Bristol City

    K.O. 22:00

    Boxing

    Anthony Joshua vs Wladimir Klitschko




  • Sunday 30 th April
    K.O. 12:00

    English Premiership

    Man Utd vs Swansea

    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Russian Grand Prix - Race

    K.O. 14:05

    English Premiership

    Everton vs Chelsea

    K.O. 16:30

    English Premiership

    Tottenham vs Arsenal




  • Monday 01 st May
    K.O. 11:00

    One-Day Cup

    Yorkshire Vikings vs Lancashire Lightning

    K.O. 11:30

    Indian Premier League

    Mumbai Indians vs Royal Challengers Bangalore

    K.O. 14:00

    World Championship

    World Championship 2017

    K.O. 15:30

    Indian Premier League

    Rising Pune Supergiant vs Gujarat Lions

    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    Watford vs Liverpool




  • Tuesday 02 nd May
    K.O. 15:30

    Indian Premier League

    Delhi Daredevils vs Sunrisers Hyderabad

    K.O. 19:00

    GB Greyhound Racing

    Sheffield

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA Champions League

    Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid




  • Wednesday 03 rd May
    K.O. 15:30

    Indian Premier League

    Kolkata Knight Riders vs Rising Pune Supergiant

    K.O. 19:00

    GB Greyhound Racing

    Hove

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA Champions League

    Monaco vs Juventus




  • Thursday 04 th May
    K.O. 19:45

    English Division One Play-off

    TBC vs TBC 1st Semi

    K.O. 19:45

    English Division One Play-off

    TBC vs TBC 1st Semi

    K.O. 20:00

    English Super League

    Huddersfield Giants vs Castleford Tigers

    K.O. 20:05

    UEFA Europa League

    Celta Vigo vs Man Utd




  • Friday 05 th May
    K.O. 20:00

    English Super League

    Warrington Wolves vs St. Helens

    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    West Ham vs Tottenham




  • Saturday 06 th May
    K.O. 12:15

    Scottish Premier

    Inverness CT vs Hamilton

    K.O. 12:30

    English Premiership

    Man City vs C Palace

    K.O. 15:30

    Indian Premier League

    Delhi Daredevils vs Mumbai Indians

    K.O. 17:30

    English Premiership

    Swansea vs Everton




  • Sunday 07 th May
    K.O. 12:15

    Scottish Premier

    Partick vs Rangers

    K.O. 13:30

    English Premiership

    Liverpool vs Southampton

    K.O. 16:00

    English Premiership

    Arsenal vs Man Utd

    K.O. 18:30

    English Division One Play-off

    TBC vs TBC 2nd Semi

    K.O. 18:30

    English Division One Play-off

    TBC vs TBC 2nd Semi




  • Monday 08 th May
    K.O. 15:30

    Indian Premier League

    Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Mumbai Indians

    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    Chelsea vs Middlesbrough




  • Tuesday 09 th May
    K.O. 15:30

    Indian Premier League

    Kings XI Punjab vs Kolkata Knight Riders




  • Wednesday 10 th May
    K.O. 14:00

    One-Day Cup

    Essex Eagles vs Sussex Sharks

    K.O. 15:30

    Indian Premier League

    Gujarat Lions vs Delhi Daredevils




  • Thursday 11 th May
    K.O. 14:00

    One-Day Cup

    Notts Outlaws vs Durham

    K.O. 15:30

    Indian Premier League

    Mumbai Indians vs Kings XI Punjab

    K.O. 19:15

    Premier League Darts

    Dave Chisnall vs James Wade

    K.O. 20:00

    Premier League Darts

    Phil Taylor vs Adrian Lewis

    K.O. 20:05

    UEFA Europa League

    Man Utd vs Celta Vigo

    K.O. 20:45

    Premier League Darts

    Peter Wright vs Raymond van Barneveld

    K.O. 21:30

    Premier League Darts

    Michael van Gerwen vs Gary Anderson




  • Friday 12 th May
    K.O. 15:30

    Indian Premier League

    Delhi Daredevils vs Rising Pune Supergiants

    K.O. 19:45

    Scottish Premier

    Aberdeen vs Celtic




  • Saturday 13 th May
    K.O. 12:30

    English Premiership

    Man City vs Leicester

    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Spanish Grand Prix - Qualifying

    K.O. 17:30

    English Championship Play-off

    TBC vs TBC 1st Semi

    K.O. 17:30

    English Premiership

    Stoke vs Arsenal

    K.O. 21:00

    Boxing

    Josh Warrington vs Kiko Martinez




  • Sunday 14 th May
    K.O. 12:00

    English Premiership

    C Palace vs Hull

    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Spanish Grand Prix - Race

    K.O. 14:15

    English Premiership

    West Ham vs Liverpool

    K.O. 16:30

    English Premiership

    Tottenham vs Man Utd

    K.O. 18:30

    English Division Two Play-off

    TBC vs TBC 1st Semi

    K.O. 19:45

    English Division Two Play-off

    TBC vs TBC 1st Semi




  • Monday 15 th May
    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    Chelsea vs Watford




  • Tuesday 16 th May
    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    Man City vs West Brom




  • Wednesday 17 th May
    K.O. 19:45

    English Premiership

    Southampton vs Man Utd




  • Thursday 18 th May
    K.O. 19:45

    English Premiership

    Leicester vs Tottenham

    K.O. 19:45

    Scottish Premier

    Partick vs Celtic




  • Saturday 20 th May
    K.O. 22:00

    Boxing

    Gervonta Davis vs Liam Walsh




  • Sunday 21 st May
    K.O. 12:30

    Scottish Premier

    Celtic vs Hearts




  • Saturday 27 th May
    K.O. 22:00

    Boxing

    Kell Brook vs Errol Spence Jr




  • Saturday 03 rd June
    K.O. 08:35

    Lions tour

    Barbarians vs British & Irish Lions




  • Saturday 24 th June
    K.O. 08:35

    Lions tour

    New Zealand vs British & Irish Lions




  • Saturday 01 st July
    K.O. 08:35

    Lions tour

    New Zealand vs British & Irish Lions




  • Saturday 08 th July
    K.O. 08:35

    Lions tour

    New Zealand vs British & Irish Lions